wintertoernooi Nobel 14 dec:  1ste:  Chris v.d. Walle,  Lukas Doove, Bryan v.d. Hoeven, Rebecca Vastenhout, Ainhoa Hoogerwerf.
2de: Sander Hekkert, Noa van Eerdenburg.
3de: Koen Derks, Milan van der Schee, Patrick Romberg, Lennart v.d. Stelt, Lorenzo Vastenhout, Shivan Moelchand, Mike v.d.Walle.


Sinterklaastoernooi:  1ste: Xander geerlings, Eline Schuling, Ainhoa Hoogerwerf, Stephan Remmerswaal, Sjaraf Farax, Lukas Doove, Bryan v.d.Hoeven,
Max v.d.Lubbe,  Mike Prins, Kenai Korving,Noa van Eerdenburg, Lorenzo Vastenhout, Dino Menic, May-lin van Gils, Virgin Gaillard,                                                                  Fabienne v.d. Nat, Niels Derks, Theu Lommers.

2de: Aniek Straver, Milan van der Schee, Vlinder Versendaal, Luna de Jongh, Tom Kampschuur, Benjamin Ledderhof, Isa Tromp,
Tess de Vries, Enzo Brederode, Chris v.d.Walle, Faustino Gaillard.

3de: Rebecca Vastenhout, Shivan Moelchand, Nina Molendijk, Joy van Rijn, Dani Molendijk, Lars van Damme, Rosalie Scheffers,
Bastian de  Bruin, Jens v.d. Borght, Nathan Scheffer, Ben Kienhuis.

Berentoernooi:       1ste: Milan van der Schee, Ainhoa Hoogerwerf
2de; Jens van der Borght, Chivan Moelchand,Lennart van der Stelt,
3de: Nick van Daalen, Lorenzo Vastenhout, Koen Derks, Sander Hekkert, Salih Kose.

Voorburgtoernooi: 1ste : Xander Geerlings, Lukas Doove.
2de:  Max v.d.Lubbe, Bryan v.d. Hoeven.
3de:  Milan van der Schee, Ainhoa Hoogerwerf


Herfsttoernooi: 1ste : Lukas Doove, Koen Derks,Xander Geerlings, Ainhoa Hoogerwerf, Max v.d.Lubbe, Niels Derks, Sem van Vark, Kenai Korving,
Flora Weijerman, Dino Memic,Jigit Ercan, Milan van der Schee,Nick van Daalen.          

2de: Shivan Moelchand, Jens van der Borght, Julia van Etten, Roy Dik, Eline Schuling, Pim van Hekken, Linde Weijerman, Thieu lommers,
Fabienne v.d.Nat,                                  

3de: Yarno Geerlings,  Lorenzo Vastenhout, Sjaraf Farax, Aniek Straver, Leandro da Cruz, Evi van Rijswijk, Rein Stoel, Noa van Eerdenburg,
Tess de Vries.


Leimuidentoernooi: 1ste: Lukas Doove, Bryan v.d.Hoeven,
2de: Koen Derks, Milan van der Schee, Xander geerlings, Flora Weijerman
3de: Kenai Korving, Max v.d.Lubbe, Tom Kampschuur.